Accueil
17
ACTUS
OBS
RECH
DECADE
LISTE
Liste
Téléchargement
BILAN
Bilan
Evolution
Espèces à retrouver
Nouvelles espèces
Photos
SAISIE
GALERIE
CONTACT
Voir arbre
Les Scarabaeidae du Loir-et-Cher
Liste des 265 espèces :
Aegialiinae
Aegialia arenaria
(Fabricius, 1787)
Psammoporus mimicus
Pittino, 2006
Rhysothorax rufus
(Fabricius, 1792)
Aphodiinae
Acanthobodilus immundus
(Creutzer, 1799)
Acrossus depressus
(Kugelann, 1792)
Acrossus laticollis
(Baudi, 1870)
Acrossus luridus
(Fabricius, 1775)
Acrossus rufipes
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Agoliinus nemoralis
(Erichson, 1848)
Agoliinus piceus
(Gyllenhal, 1808)
Agoliinus satyrus
(Reitter, 1892)
Agolius abdominalis
(Bonelli, 1812)
Agrilinus ater
(De Geer, 1774)
Agrilinus constans
(Duftschmid, 1805)
Agrilinus convexus
(Erichson, 1848)
Alocoderus hydrochaeris
(Fabricius, 1798)
Amidorus immaturus
(Mulsant, 1842)
Amidorus obscurus
(Fabricius, 1792)
Amidorus thermicola
(Sturm, 1800)
Ammoecius brevis
Erichson, 1848
Ammoecius elevatus
(Olivier, 1789)
Ammoecius frigidus
Brisout de Barneville, 1866
Aphodius cardinalis
Reitter, 1892
Aphodius coniugatus
(Panzer, 1795)
Aphodius fimetarius
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Aphodius foetidus
(Herbst, 1783)
Biralus mahunkaorum
Adam, 1983
Biralus satellitius
(Herbst, 1789)
Bodiloides ictericus
(Laicharting, 1781)
Bodilopsis rufa
(Moll, 1782)
Bodilopsis sordida
(Fabricius, 1775)
Bodilus lugens
(Creutzer, 1799)
Brindalus porcicollis
(Illiger, 1803)
Calamosternus algiricus
(Mariani & Pittino, 1983)
Calamosternus granarius
(Linnaeus, 1767)
Calamosternus mayeri
(Pilleri, 1953)
Calamosternus unicolor
(Olivier, 1789)
Chilothorax cervorum
(Fairmaire, 1871)
Chilothorax conspurcatus
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Chilothorax distinctus
(O.F. Müller, 1776)
Chilothorax hieroglyphicus
(Klug, 1845)
Chilothorax lineolatus
(Illiger, 1803)
Chilothorax melanostictus
(W. Schmidt, 1840)
Chilothorax paykulli
(Bedel, 1907)
Chilothorax pictus
(Sturm, 1805)
Colobopterus erraticus
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Coprimorphus scrutator
(Herbst, 1789)
Diastictus vulneratus
(Sturm, 1805)
Erytus aequalis
(A. Schmidt, 1907)
Esymus merdarius
(Fabricius, 1775)
Esymus pusillus
(Herbst, 1789)
Eudolus quadriguttatus
(Herbst, 1783)
Euheptaulacus carinatus
(Germar, 1823)
Euheptaulacus sus
(Herbst, 1783)
Euheptaulacus villosus
(Gyllenhal in Schönherr, 1806)
Euorodalus coenosus
(Panzer, 1798)
Euorodalus paracoenosus
(Balthasar & Hrubant, 1960)
Eupleurus subterraneus
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Heptaulacus testudinarius
(Fabricius, 1775)
Labarrus lividus
(Olivier, 1789)
Limarus maculatus
(Sturm, 1800)
Limarus zenkeri
(Germar, 1813)
Liothorax niger
(Illiger, 1798)
Liothorax plagiatus
(Linnaeus, 1767)
Loraphodius suarius
(Faldermann, 1835)
Loraspis frater
(Mulsant & Rey, 1870)
Mecynodes striatulus
(Waltl, 1835)
Melinopterus consputus
(Creutzer, 1799)
Melinopterus guillebeaui
(Reitter in Heyden, Reitter & Weise, 1891)
Melinopterus prodromus
(Brahm, 1790)
Melinopterus pubescens
(Sturm, 1800)
Melinopterus punctatosulcatus
(Sturm, 1805)
Melinopterus reyi
(Reitter, 1892)
Melinopterus sphacelatus
(Panzer, 1798)
Melinopterus stolzi
(Reitter, 1906)
Melinopterus tingens
(Reitter, 1892)
Mendidaphodius linearis
(Reiche & Saulcy, 1856)
Neagolius amblyodon
(K. Daniel, 1900)
Neagolius liguricus
(J. Daniel, 1902)
Neagolius montanus
(Erichson, 1848)
Neagolius montivagus
(Erichson, 1848)
Neagolius schlumbergeri
(Seidlitz, 1888)
Nialus varians
(Duftschmid, 1805)
Nimbus contaminatus
(Herbst, 1783)
Nimbus franzinii
(Pittino, 1978)
Nimbus marianii
(Pittino, 1978)
Nimbus obliteratus
(Panzer, 1823)
Nimbus proximus
Ádám, 1994
Nobiellus bonnairei
(Reitter, 1892)
Oromus alpinus
(Scopoli, 1763)
Otophorus haemorrhoidalis
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Oxyomus sylvestris
(Scopoli, 1763)
Parammoecius corvinus
(Erichson, 1848)
Parammoecius gibbus
(Germar in Ahrens, 1817)
Parammoecius pyrenaeus
(Jacquelin du Val in Jaquelin du Val & Fairmaire, 1868)
Phalacronothus biguttatus
(Germar, 1823)
Phalacronothus quadrimaculatus
(Linnaeus, 1761)
Plagiogonus arenarius
(Olivier, 1789)
Planolinoides borealis
(Gyllenhal, 1827)
Planolinus fasciatus
(Olivier, 1789)
Platytomus laevistriatus
(Perris, 1869)
Platytomus tibialis
(Fabricius, 1798)
Pleurophorus caesus
(Creutzer, 1796)
Pleurophorus mediterranicus
Pittino & Mariani, 1986
Pleurophorus pannonicus
Petrovitz, 1961
Psammodius asper
(Fabricius, 1775)
Psammodius basalis
Mulsant & Rey, 1870
Psammodius laevipennis
Costa, 1844
Psammodius pierottii
Pittino, 1979
Psammodius plicicollis
Erichson, 1848
Pubinus tomentosus
(O.F. Müller, 1776)
Rhodaphodius foetens
(Fabricius, 1787)
Rhyssemus germanus
(Linnaeus, 1767)
Rhyssemus limbolarius
Petrovitz, 1963
Rhyssemus marqueti
Reiche, 1863
Rhyssemus plicatus
(Germar, 1817)
Rhyssemus sardous
Pierotti, 1980
Rhyssemus sulcatus
(Olivier, 1789)
Rhyssemus verrucosus
Mulsant, 1842
Sigorus porcus
(Fabricius, 1792)
Subrinus sturmi
(Harold, 1870)
Subrinus vitellinus
(Klug, 1845)
Teuchestes fossor
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Trichonotulus scrofa
(Fabricius, 1787)
Volinus sticticus
(Panzer, 1798)
Cetoniinae
Cetonia aurata
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Cetonia carthami
Gory & Percheron, 1833
Cetonischema speciosissima
(Scopoli, 1786)
Eupotosia affinis
(Andersch, 1797)
Eupotosia mirifica
(Mulsant, 1842)
Gnorimus nobilis
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Gnorimus variabilis
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Liocola marmorata
(Fabricius, 1792)
Netocia morio
(Fabricius, 1781)
Netocia oblonga
(Gory & Percheron, 1833)
Netocia sardea
(Gory & Percheron, 1833)
Osmoderma eremita
(Scopoli, 1763)
Oxythyrea funesta
(Poda, 1761)
Potosia cuprea
(Fabricius, 1775)
Potosia fieberi
(Kraatz, 1880)
Potosia opaca
(Fabricius, 1787)
Trichius fasciatus
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Trichius gallicus
Dejean, 1821
Trichius sexualis
Bedel, 1906
Tropinota hirta
(Poda, 1761)
Tropinota squalida
(Scopoli, 1763)
Valgus hemipterus
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Coprinae
Bubas bison
(Linnaeus, 1767)
Bubas bubalus
(Olivier, 1811)
Cheironitis irroratus
(Rossi, 1790)
Cheironitis ungaricus
(Herbst, 1789)
Onitis alexis
Klug, 1835
Onitis belial
Fabricius, 1798
Onitis ion
(Olivier, 1789)
Dynastinae
Calicnemis latreillii
Laporte de Castelnau, 1832
Calicnemis obesa
(Erichson, 1841)
Oryctes nasicornis
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Pentodon algerinum
(Herbst, 1789)
Pentodon bidens
(Pallas, 1771)
Phyllognathus excavatus
(Forster, 1771)
Melolonthinae
Amadotrogus insubricus
(Burmeister, 1855)
Amadotrogus quercanus
(Burmeister, 1855)
Amadotrogus vicinus
(Mulsant, 1842)
Amphimallon assimile
(Herbst, 1790)
Amphimallon atrum
(Herbst, 1790)
Amphimallon majale
(Razoumowsky, 1789)
Amphimallon ochraceum
(Knoch, 1801)
Amphimallon pini
(Olivier, 1789)
Amphimallon pygiale
Mulsant, 1846
Amphimallon ruficorne
(Fabricius, 1775)
Amphimallon solstitiale
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Anoxia australis
(Gyllenhal, 1817)
Anoxia matutinalis
Laporte de Castelnau, 1823
Anoxia scutellaris
Mulsant, 1842
Anoxia villosa
(Fabricius, 1782)
Aplidia transversa
Fabricius, 1801
Chasmatopterus villosulus
(Illiger, 1803)
Euserica lucipeta
Baraud, 1965
Firminus bellieri
(Reiche, 1862)
Firminus fossulatus
(Mulsant & Rey, 1859)
Geotrogus genei
(Blanchard, 1850)
Hoplia argentea
(Poda, 1761)
Hoplia coerulea
(Drury, 1773)
Hoplia fiorii
(D'Amore Fracassi, 1906)
Hoplia hungarica
Burmeister, 1844
Hoplia philanthus
(Fuessly, 1775)
Hoplia praticola
Duftschmid, 1805
Hoplia pubicollis
Küster, 1849
Hymenoplia chevrolati
Mulsant, 1842
Maladera holosericea
(Scopoli, 1772)
Melolontha hippocastani
Fabricius, 1801
Melolontha melolontha
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Melolontha pectoralis
Mergele von Mühlfeld, 1812
Omaloplia hericia
(Chobaut, 1907)
Omaloplia nicolasi
Baraud, 1965
Omaloplia nigromarginata
(Herbst, 1785)
Omaloplia ruricola
(Fabricius, 1775)
Pachypus candidae
(Petagna, 1787)
Polyphylla fullo
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Rhizotrogus aestivus
(Olivier, 1789)
Rhizotrogus cicatricosus
Mulsant, 1842
Rhizotrogus maculicollis
A. Villa & G.B. Villa, 1833
Rhizotrogus marginipes
Mulsant, 1842
Rhizotrogus mascarauxi
Desbrochers des Loges, 1896
Rhizotrogus sassariensis
Perris, 1870
Serica brunnea
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Triodontella aquila
(Laporte de Castelnau, 1840)
Triodontella bucculenta
(Baraud, 1962)
Triodontella castillana
(Baraud, 1961)
Triodontella corsica
(Baraud & Schaefer, 1959)
Triodontella cribellata
(Fairmaire, 1859)
Rutelinae
Anisoplia bromicola
(Germar, 1817)
Anisoplia remota
Reitter, 1889
Anisoplia tempestiva
Erichson, 1847
Anisoplia villosa
(Goeze, 1777)
Anomala ausonia
Erichson, 1847
Anomala devota
(Rossi, 1790)
Anomala dubia
(Scopoli, 1763)
Chaetopteroplia segetum
(Herbst, 1783)
Exomala campestris
(Latreille, 1804)
Exomala succincta
(Laporte de Castelnau, 1840)
Mimela aurata
(Fabricius, 1801)
Mimela junii
(Duftschmid, 1805)
Phyllopertha horticola
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Scarabaeinae
Caccobius schreberi
(Linnaeus, 1767)
Copris hispanus
(Linnaeus, 1764)
Copris lunaris
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Copris umbilicatus
Abeille de Perrin, 1901
Euoniticellus fulvus
(Goeze, 1777)
Euoniticellus pallens
(Olivier, 1789)
Euoniticellus pallipes
(Fabricius, 1781)
Euonthophagus amyntas
(Olivier, 1789)
Euonthophagus gibbosus
(Scriba, 1790)
Gymnopleurus flagellatus
(Fabricius, 1787)
Gymnopleurus geoffroyi
(Fuessly, 1775)
Gymnopleurus mopsus
(Pallas, 1781)
Gymnopleurus sturmii
(MacLeay, 1821)
Onthophagus baraudi
Nicolas, 1964
Onthophagus coenobita
(Herbst, 1783)
Onthophagus emarginatus
Mulsant, 1842
Onthophagus fracticornis
(Preyssler, 1790)
Onthophagus furcatus
(Fabricius, 1781)
Onthophagus grossepunctatus
Reitter, 1905
Onthophagus illyricus
(Scopoli, 1763)
Onthophagus joannae
Goljan, 1953
Onthophagus lemur
(Fabricius, 1782)
Onthophagus maki
(Illiger, 1803)
Onthophagus medius
(Kugelann, 1792)
Onthophagus nuchicornis
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Onthophagus opacicollis
Reitter, 1892
Onthophagus ovatus
(Linnaeus, 1767)
Onthophagus ruficapillus
Brullé, 1832
Onthophagus semicornis
(Panzer, 1798)
Onthophagus similis
(Scriba, 1790)
Onthophagus taurus
(Schreber, 1759)
Onthophagus vacca
(Linnaeus, 1767)
Onthophagus verticicornis
(Laicharting, 1781)
Onthophagus vitulus
(Fabricius, 1777)
Scarabaeus laticollis
Linnaeus, 1767
Scarabaeus pius
(Illiger, 1803)
Scarabaeus sacer
Linnaeus, 1758
Scarabaeus semipunctatus
Fabricius, 1792
Scarabaeus typhon
(Fischer, 1823)
Sisyphus schaefferi
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Espèces n'appartenant à aucune sous-famille
Osmoderma eremita
(Scopoli, 1763)