Accueil
17
ACTUS
OBS
RECH
DECADE
LISTE
Liste
Téléchargement
BILAN
Bilan
Evolution
Espèces à retrouver
Nouvelles espèces
Photos
SAISIE
GALERIE
CONTACT
Voir arbre
Les Erebidae du Loir-et-Cher
Liste des 83 espèces :
Arctiinae
Apaidia mesogona
(Godart, 1824)
Arctia caja
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Arctia testudinaria
(Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785)
Arctia villica
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Callimorpha dominula
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Collita griseola
(Hübner, 1803)
Cybosia mesomella
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Diacrisia purpurata
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Diacrisia sannio
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Diaphora mendica
(Clerck, 1759)
Dysauxes ancilla
(Linnaeus, 1767)
Eilema caniola
(Hübner, 1808)
Euplagia quadripunctaria
(Poda, 1761)
Katha depressa
(Esper, 1787)
Lithosia quadra
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Manulea complana
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Miltochrista miniata
(Forster, 1771)
Nudaria mundana
(Linnaeus, 1761)
Nyea lurideola
(Zincken, 1817)
Paidia rica
(Freyer, 1855)
Pelosia muscerda
(Hufnagel, 1766)
Pelosia obtusa
(Herrich-Schäffer, 1852)
Phragmatobia fuliginosa
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Setina irrorella
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Spilarctia lutea
(Hufnagel, 1766)
Spilosoma lubricipeda
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Spilosoma urticae
(Esper, 1789)
Spiris striata
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Thumatha senex
(Hübner, 1808)
Tyria jacobaeae
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Utetheisa pulchella
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Wittia sororcula
(Hufnagel, 1766)
Boletobiinae
Eublemma parva
(Hübner, 1808)
Eublemma purpurina
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Laspeyria flexula
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Parascotia fuliginaria
(Linnaeus, 1761)
Phytometra viridaria
(Clerck, 1759)
Trisateles emortualis
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Erebinae
Catephia alchymista
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Catocala electa
(Vieweg, 1790)
Catocala elocata
(Esper, 1787)
Catocala fraxini
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Catocala fulminea
(Scopoli, 1763)
Catocala nupta
(Linnaeus, 1767)
Catocala optata
(Godart, 1824)
Catocala promissa
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Catocala sponsa
(Linnaeus, 1767)
Dysgonia algira
(Linnaeus, 1767)
Euclidia glyphica
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Euclidia mi
(Clerck, 1759)
Minucia lunaris
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Herminiinae
Herminia grisealis
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Herminia tarsicrinalis
(Knoch, 1782)
Herminia tarsipennalis
Treitschke, 1835
Idia calvaria
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Macrochilo cribrumalis
(Hübner, 1793)
Paracolax tristalis
(Fabricius, 1794)
Pechipogo strigilata
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Polypogon plumigeralis
(Hübner, 1825)
Zanclognatha lunalis
(Scopoli, 1763)
Hypeninae
Colobochyla salicalis
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Hypena obsitalis
(Hübner, 1813)
Hypena proboscidalis
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Hypena rostralis
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Hypenodinae
Schrankia costaestrigalis
(Stephens, 1834)
Schrankia taenialis
(Hübner, 1809)
Lymantriinae
Arctornis l-nigrum
(O.F. Müller, 1764)
Calliteara pudibunda
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Euproctis chrysorrhoea
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Gynaephora fascelina
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Laelia coenosa
(Hübner, 1808)
Leucoma salicis
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Lymantria dispar
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Lymantria monacha
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Ocneria rubea
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Orgyia antiqua
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Orgyia recens
(Hübner, 1819)
Sphrageidus similis
(Fuessly, 1775)
Rivulinae
Rivula sericealis
(Scopoli, 1763)
Scoliopteryginae
Scoliopteryx libatrix
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Toxocampinae
Apopestes spectrum
(Esper, 1787)
Lygephila craccae
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Lygephila pastinum
(Treitschke, 1826)